Displaying 1-54 of 54 products

Apple Thunderbolt Cable 2m

Thunderbolt Cable

218

Two independent data channels with 10 Gb per channel

Delock Thunderbolt 3 Cable 2m

Thunderbolt 3 Cable

14

Male to Male Thunderbolt 3 USB Type-C 24 Pin, Cypress E-Marker chipset, Dual channel, Bi-directional data transmission

Delock Thunderbolt Cable 3m

Thunderbolt Cable

35

Plug to plug, Intel chipset, Dual channel - bidirectional data transfer

Delock Thunderbolt 3 Cable 1m

Thunderbolt 3 Cable

10

Male to Male Thunderbolt 3 USB Type-C 24 Pin, Cypress E-Marker chipset, Dual channel, Bi-directional data transmission

Delock Thunderbolt Cable 1m

Thunderbolt Cable 1m

34

Plug to plug, Intel chipset, Up to 10 GB data transfer rate, Dual channel - bidirectional data transfer

Native Instruments Traktor DJ Cable

DJ cable

60

For iPad DJ applications, Has 2 separate outputs for monitoring and master, 3.5 mm Mini-jack stereo male to 2x 3.5 mm mini jack, Voted on Traktor...

Line6 L6 Link Cable Medium

Data Cable

11

For connecting Line6 speakers, mixers and pods, Transmits audio and data for managing the devices, XLR Connector

Avid DigiLink 12 Cable

DigiLink Cable 12'

22

For Digidesign Protools HD Systems

Avid Mini DigiLink 12 ft - 3m

Cable

6

12 ft., Mini-DigiLink (M) to Mini-DigiLink (M)

pro snake LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 1m OM3

Patch Cable

1

50/125µm, OM3, LC duplex connector to LC duplex connector, Ceramic ferrule, Multimode fibre

PureLink ISO10

Adapter

7

Mini DisplayPort and Thunderbolt plug to HDMI socket, Suitable for MacBook, iMac, Mac mini and other devices with Mini DisplayPort, High purity OFC...

pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 50m

Patch Cable

10

SC duplex connector to SC duplex connector, Ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimode fiber 50 / 125my, Corresponds to the MADI protocol

Line6 L6 Link Cable Short

Data Cable

1

For connecting Line6 speakers, mixers and Pods, Transmits audio and data for managing the devices, XLR Connector

Avid Mini-DigiLink (F) to DigiLink

Adapter Cable

2

Mini-DigiLink (F) to DigiLink (M)

Avid Mini DigiLink 25 ft - 7.62m

Computer Cable

1

From Mini DigiLink 25 (M) to Mini-DigiLink (M)

Avid DigiLink Cable 25 - 7,5m

DigiLink Cable 25 '

7

For Digidesign Protools HD Systems

Apogee USB-C Cable ONE, Duet, Quartet

2

Two independent data channels with 10 Gb per channel

Avid Mini DigiLink 1,5ft - 45cm

Cable with Avid Mini-DigiLink Port

8

Mini-DigiLink (M) to Mini-DigiLink (M)

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 10m

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

13

SC duplex connector to SC duplex connector, Ceramic ferrule, Multimode fiber 62.5 / 125my, Length 10 m, Corresponds to the MADI protocol

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC Duplex 1m

Fiber Optic Patch Cables

20

SC Duplex connector to SC duplex connector, Ceramic ferrule, Multimode fiber 62.5 / 125 my, Corresponds to the MADI protocol

Avid Mini DigiLink Cable 50 - 15m

Mini Digi Link Cable

0

Avid Mini-DigiLink (M) to Mini-DigiLink (M) Cable 50`, For Digidesign Protools HD Systems

pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 5m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable

3

SC duplex plug to SC duplex plug, Ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimode fiber 50/125 my, Complies with the MADI specification

pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 20m

Fiber optic patch cable MADI

0

SC duplex plug to SC duplex plug, Ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimode fiber 50 / 125my, Complies with the MADI specification

Lindy RS232 Cable 9pin male/male 10m

RS232 Cable

1

9 Pin to 9 pin sub D (9 pin ADAT), Length 10 m

Line6 L6 Link Cable Long

Data Cable

2

For connecting Line6 speakers, mixers and Pods, Transmits audio and data for managing the devices, XLR Connector

pro snake SMA Antenna Cable 10m

Wifi Antenna Extension Cable

1

RG58 coaxial cable, Gold-plated connectors, SMA plug > SMA socket, Al foil + braid 112

pro snake SMA Antenna Cable 1m

WiFi Antenna Extension Cable

3

RG58 coaxial cable, Gold-plated connectors, SMA plug on SMA socket, 50 Ohm, Double shielded

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 1m, OM3

Fiber optic patch cord MADI

0

50/125 micrometres, OM3, SC duplex to connector to LC duplex connector, Ceramic ferrule, Multi-mode fiber, Complies with MADI specification

pro snake LWL cable SC-SC Duplex 0,5 OM3

Fiber Optic Patchcable

2

50/125µm, OM3, SC duplex plug to SC duplex plug, Ceramic ferrule, Multimode fibre

pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex 30m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0

SC duplex plug to SC duplex plug, Ceramic ferrule, OM3 multimode fiber 50/125my, Complies with the MADI specification

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 0,5m, OM3

LWL MADI Patch Cable

0

50 @ 125 m, OM3, SC duplex to male to LC duplex male, Ceramic ferrule, Multimode fibre, Complies with MADI specification

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 5m, OM3

Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0

50/125µm, OM3, SC duplex to male to LC duplex male, Ceramic ferrule, Multimode fibre, Complies with MADI specification

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 3m, OM3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Madi

0

50/125µm, OM3, SC duplex to male to LC duplex male, Ceramic ferrule, Multimode fibre, Complies with MADI specification

pro snake HF-RG 58 Coaxial Cable

Coaxial Cable

4

BNC line C / U 50 Ohm, Made in Germany

Airturn Cable BT-105 Boss FS-5U

Connector Cable

10

Boss BT-105 for Boss FS-5U, Mono cable, 6.3 mm jack mono to 3.5 mm stereo mini jack

pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 2m

Patch Cable

1

50/125µm, OM3, SC duplex plug to SC duplex plug, Ceramic ferrule, Multimode fibre

Apogee USB-C Cable MiC Plus 1m

Accessories Cable

1

Suitable for Apogee MiC Plus, From device port to USB-C

Airturn Cable BT-105 Boss FS-6

Adapter Cable

6

From BT-105 to Boss FS-6

Lindy RS232 Cable 9pin male/male 2m

RS232 Cable

7

9 Pin to 9 pin sub D (9 pin ADAT), Length 2 m

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC Duplex10m

LWL Patch cable, MADI

0

50/125 µm, SC-duplex to LC-duplex connector, OM3 multi-mode LSZH, Conforms to MADI specification

Sommer Cable SC-Classic Series RG58C/U LL

Antenna Cable

1

RG58C / U LL, Inner conductor 1.02 mm solid wire, Very low damping resistor

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-LC 2m, OM3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Madi

0

50/125µm, OM3, SC duplex to male to LC duplex male, Ceramic ferrule, Multimode fibre, Complies with MADI specification

pro snake LWL Madi-Cable SC-SC 3m, OM3

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Madi

0

50/125 microns, OM3, SC duplex to male to SC duplex male, Ceramic ferrule, Multi-mode fiber, Complies with MADI specification

pro snake LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 3m

Patch Cable

0

LC duplex connector to LC duplex connector, 50/125µm, Ceramic ferrule, Multimode fibre, OM3

pro snake LWL MADI SC Duplex OM3 10m

0

Two independent data channels with 10 Gb per channel

pro snake SMA Antenna Cable 2m

Wi-Fi Antenna Extension Cable

0

RG58 coaxial cable, Gold-plated connectors, SMA plug > SMA socket, Al-Foil + braiding 112

pro snake LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex OM4, 1m

0

Two independent data channels with 10 Gb per channel

pro snake LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 2m

Patch Cable

0

LC duplex connector to LC duplex connector, 50/125 µm, Ceramic ferrule, Multimode fibre, OM3

Lindy RS232 Cable 9pin male/male 5m

RS232 Cable

7

9 Pin to 9 pin sub-D (9 pin ADAT), Length 5 m

pro snake LWL MADI LC Duplex 5m

0

Two independent data channels with 10 Gb per channel

Lindy RS232 Cable 9pin St/Kpl 10m

RS232 Extension Cable

6

9-PIN / KPL Sub D, Length 10 m

pro snake LWL Cable LC-LC Duplex 10m

Fiber Optic Patch Cable

0

LC duplex connector to LC duplex connector, 50/125µm, OM3, Ceramic ferrule, Multimode fibre

Avid DigiLink Cable 50 - 15m

DigiLink Cable 50'

1

For Digidesign Protools HD Systems

Apogee USB-A Cable MiC Plus 1m

Accessories Cable

0

Suitable for Apogee MiC Plus, From device port to USB-A